Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Boone |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. IGHSAU
@ TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. IHSAA
@ TBA State Team Meet | |
State Team Meet | ||
10:00am | vs. Carlisle | |
10:00am | vs. Carlisle @ North Polk High School | |
11:30am | vs. Carlisle | |
1:00pm | vs. Carlisle | |
5:30pm | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD | |
5:30pm | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD @ North Polk High School | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA @ North Polk High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD @ North Polk High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. IGHSAU
@ TBA | |
10:00am | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD | |
10:00am | vs. Norwalk @ North Polk High School | |
10:00am | vs. Norwalk | |
10:00am | vs. Norwalk @ North Polk High School | |
11:30am | vs. Norwalk @ North Polk High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Bondurant-Farrar @ North Polk High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Bondurant-Farrar
@ Bondurant Middle School
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
North Polk High School - Commons
Boys Soccer Awards Night | |
Boys Soccer Awards Night | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
North Polk High School - Board Room
| |
7:15pm | vs. Bondurant-Farrar
@ Bondurant Middle School
| |
7:30pm | vs. Bondurant-Farrar @ North Polk High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
North Polk High School At North Polk: 9:00am- North Polk v. BCLUW 11:00am- Gilbert v. Central Springs 1:00pm- North Polk v. Central Springs 3:00pm- Gilbert v. BCLUW 5:00pm- Gilbert v. Woodward-Granger At Ballard: 9:00am- Ballard v. Clarke 11:00am- Woodward-Granger v. Clarke 1:00pm- Woodward-Granger v. Grundy Center 3:00pm- Ballard v. Grundy Center 5:00pm- Ballard v. Central Springs | |
At North Polk: 9:00am- North Polk v. BCLUW 11:00am- Gilbert v. Central Springs 1:00pm- North Polk v. Central Springs 3:00pm- Gilbert v. BCLUW 5:00pm- Gilbert v. Woodward-Granger At Ballard: 9:00am- Ballard v. Clarke 11:00am- Woodward-Granger v. Clarke 1:00pm- Woodward-Granger v. Grundy Center 3:00pm- Ballard v. Grundy Center 5:00pm- Ballard v. Central Springs | ||
10:00am | vs. Saydel | |
10:00am | vs. Gilbert | |
10:00am | vs. Gilbert | |
11:30am | vs. Gilbert | |
1:30pm | vs. Gilbert | |
6:00pm | vs. Carlisle @ North Polk High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FFA Enrichment Center - DMACC
| ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Ankeny Centennial | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Ankeny Centennial High School Game 1- 10:00am North Polk v. Ankeny Centennial Game 2- 12:30pm Ankeny v. North Polk | |
Game 1- 10:00am North Polk v. Ankeny Centennial Game 2- 12:30pm Ankeny v. North Polk |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. Nevada | |
10:00am | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD @ North Polk High School | |
10:00am | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD | |
10:00am | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD @ North Polk High School | |
11:30am | vs. Adel DeSoto Minburn CSD @ North Polk High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Carlisle
JV2 Game. | |
JV2 Game. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Carlisle @ North Polk High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Carlisle | |
7:15pm | vs. Carlisle | |
7:30pm | vs. Carlisle @ North Polk High School |