Skip to content
Winterset
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@MS Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@Elem Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carlisle High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Carlisle Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Carlisle Middle School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carlisle High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
Pancake Breakfast set up
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carlisle High School
2
TBD
Music: All
@Earlham
Jack Oatts Jazz Festival-JH Jazz Band
TBD
Music: All
@Valley High School
Large Group State Speech Contest
5:00am - 1:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
Pancake Breakfast
8:00am - 11:00am
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
8:00am - 2:00pm
WPRD Youth Basketball Games
@Elem Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
9:00am - 10:30am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Creston High School
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Hensley
@Elem Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
3
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Hall
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
4
TBD
Music: All
@TBA
State Jazz Choir Festival
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
IHSMA Jazz Choir Festival
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Carlisle Middle School
Will play A/B/C
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Winterset Middle School
gym
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Winterset High School
JH gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Winterset High School
JH gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball-Renaud
@MS Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
5
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Sheffield
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Band Room
JH Solo/Ensemble Recital
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Winterset Middle School
gym
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Norwalk Middle School
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winterset High School
JH gym
JV1
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winterset High School
JH gym
JV2
5:30pm - 8:30pm
WPRD Youth Basketball Games
@Elem Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
4th grade girls scrimmage at girls halftime
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
Wrestle Osage at 6:00
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Winterset High School
JH gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
6
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
12:45pm - 1:20pm
Band Rehearsal
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
9/JV Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Professional Growth Model - Boot Camp
@JH Commons
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 6:15pm
9/JV Girls Basketball Practice
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
7
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
12:25pm - 1:10pm
Band Rehearsal
@Auditorium
12:30pm - 3:00pm
AEA Meeting
@Academy Boardroom
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@ADM Old MS-215 N. 11th St.
Will play A/B/C
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Winterset Middle School
gym
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Boone High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
5th grade girls scrimmage at girls halftime
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Earlham High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball-Renaud
@Elem Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Earlham High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
8
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
12:25pm - 1:10pm
Band Rehearsal
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@MS Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winterset High School
JH gym
JV1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winterset High School
JH gym
JV2
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Johnston
@MS Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Winterset High School
JH gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
Dance Team performance during boys half
9
TBD
Music: All
@North Polk High School
North Polk Jazz Choir Festival
6:00am - 8:00pm
Optimist Basketball Tournament
@MS Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00am - 3:00pm
WPRD Youth Basketball Games
@Elem Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Harlan High School
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Hensley
@Elem Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
10
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@MS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Hall
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
11
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@JH Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Will play A/B/C
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Winterset Middle School
gym
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
12
5:45am - 7:00am
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@Elem Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Johnston
@Elem Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
13
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wells Fargo Arena
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@MS Gym
3:20pm - 5:30pm
HS Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:30pm
PLC Facilitators
@JH Commons
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Dallas Center-Grimes- Meadows Gym (East side of campus)
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
14
TBD
Music: All
@Central College
Central Honor Choir
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wells Fargo Arena
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Alumni Association
@Academy Boardroom
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Winterset Junior High School
JH gym
Will play A/B
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Perry Middle School
Will play A/B/C
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Johnston
@Elem Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
JH Pops Concert
15
TBD
Music: All
@Indianola
Indianola Jazz Encounter-JH Jazz Band
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wells Fargo Arena
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
6:00am - 7:15am
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
3:15pm - 5:30pm
7th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Johnston
@MS Gym
16
TBD
Music: All
@North Liberty
Liberty Jazz Festival-HS Jazz Bands
TBD
Music: All
@Iowa State University
All State Large Group Speech Festival
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Wells Fargo Arena
7:00am - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00am - 1:00pm
WPRD Mother/Son Nerf War
@Elem Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Hensley
@Elem Gym
17
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Hall
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
18
TBD
Music: All
@TBA
All Iowa Concert Band Festival
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
7:30am - 5:00pm
Mental Health First Aid Training
@MS Library
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
@MS Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Winterset Junior High School
JH gym
Will play A/B/C
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Boone Middle School
Will play A/B/C
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carroll High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
19
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Cancelled)
@Bondurant-Farrar Middle School
Will play A/B/C
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Cancelled)
@Winterset Junior High School
JH gym
Will play A/B/C
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
6:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
HS Variety Show
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
20
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
21
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Hensley
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Hall
@Elem Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carroll High School
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset
Auditorium
JH/HS Band Concert
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
JH Dance
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
23
TBD
Music: All
@Woodward-Granger
Jim Coffin Jazz Festival-JH Jazz Band
TBD
Music: All
@A-D-M, Adel
District Individual Speech Contest
6:00am - 8:00pm
Basketball-Girls Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
24
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@
Multiple Location
Winter Dance Show at 3:00
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Kerr
@Old Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball-Hall
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
25
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Dance Team
@HS Gym All
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Gina Robinson
@Academy Boardroom
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlantic High School
26
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 8:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer-Smith
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
27
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball-Hall
@MS Gym
9:45am - 10:45am
Gina Robinson
@Academy Boardroom
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Old Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
28
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Vaughn
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 8:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Wresting Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Young
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@Old Middle School Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
Color Guard Tryouts
Dist Calendar
Elem
1st Grade Concert
5th Grade Concert
4th Grade Concert
3rd Grade Concert
6th Grade Chorus Concert
2nd Grade Concert
Fine Arts
HS
Band Camp
BBB Camp
BB Practice
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
JH
BBB Camp
8th BBB
7th BBB
BB Practice
7th GBB
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
8th GBB
MS
6th Grade Musical
Band Extravaganza
6th Grade Band Concert
5th Grade Band
WPRD
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?