Skip to content
Winterset
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@DM North High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@JH Commons
6:30pm - 9:45pm
Lions Show Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@DM North High School
2
9:00am
Music: All
@Iowa State University
Jazz Band Championships
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Lakeview Country Club
4:30pm
Track: G/V
@A-D-M, Adel
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@A-D-M, Adel
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Perry High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Earlham High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 9:45pm
Lions Show Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Perry High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Earlham High School
3
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Boys Soccer Meal
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball-Mlynarik
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Professional Development
@JH Commons
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@Osceola
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@Van Meter High School
Added meet because of our 3/29 cancellation. Part of the squad will go to Clarke, part to VM.
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Frease
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Earlham High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Boone High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lions Show
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Earlham High School
1/2 JV game because of Boone's numbers.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Boone High School
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Bellamy
@Indoor Sports Facility
5
TBD
Music: All
@SWCC
SWCC Jazz Choir Festival
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Booton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lions Show
@
Multiple Location
6
8:00am - 4:00pm
Battle of the Books
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30am
Soccer: G/V
@Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
Play St. Albert at 8:30 am at the Stadium, play Tri-Center at 2:30 at the west field.
10:00am - 11:30am
Softball-Hoefing
@Old Middle School Gym
10:00am - 4:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-N. Johnston
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ames High School
1:00 v. Lincoln, 5:00 v. CR Prairie
2:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ames High School
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball-R. McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Frease
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball - Forsyth
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@River Valley Golf Course - North of Adel
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@River Valley Golf Course - North of Adel
4:30pm
Track: G/V
@Norwalk
4:30pm
Track: B/JH
@Earlham
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@Norwalk High School
4:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@High School Practice Soccer Field
Varsity only
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
6:15pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@High School Practice Soccer Field
Low numbers at Ballard
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@HS Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open gym
@HS Gym All
9
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Creston (Crestmoor Golf Course)
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Creston (Crestmoor Golf Course)
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Creston (Crestmoor Golf Course)
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Creston (Crestmoor Golf Course)
4:15pm
Track: G/JH
@A-D-M, Adel
4:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Winterset City Soccer Complex
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Winterset City Soccer Complex
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
5th Grade Concert
10
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Mentoring/Induction Class
@JH Commons
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Education
@JH Art Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball-Mlynarik
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@HS Cafeteria
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
11
12:30pm - 3:00pm
AEA Meeting
@Academy Boardroom
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Professional Development
@JH Commons
4:30pm
Track: G/JH
(Cancelled)
@Van Meter High School
4:30pm
Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Perry Community Schools
4:30pm
Track: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Van Meter High School
Added meet because of high numbers.
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Carlisle High School
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Earlham High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
1st Grade Concert
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Carlisle High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Earlham High School
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Bellamy
@Indoor Sports Facility
12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@JH Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Terrace Hills, Altoona, Iowa
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Terrace Hills, Altoona, Iowa
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Terrace Hills, Altoona, Iowa
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Post Prom Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Track: B/JH
(Cancelled)
@Van Meter High School
4:30pm
Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@A-D-M, Adel
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball-Hall
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
13
TBD
Music: All
@Centerville High School
Voxman Honor Band-MS Band
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Earlham High School
10:30am - 12:00pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Grand March
@Auditorium
They start lining up at 6:30
10:29pm - 10:30pm
Post Prom
@
Multiple Location
Post Prom actually lasts from 11:00 p.m. 4/13 to 3:00 a.m. on 4/14.
14
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball-Rogers
@MS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball-R. McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Frease
@Old Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball - Forsyth
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
15
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Lakeview Country Club
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Amanda Rivera
@MS Gym
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@DM Christian School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@HS Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@DM Christian School
16
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Track: B/JH
@Creston High School
4:15pm
Track: G/V
@DM East High School
4:30pm
Track: G/JH
@West Central Valley Complex (Stuart)
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@Madrid High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Greenfield
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Greenfield
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
17
RRC Art Festival
At ADM High School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Auditions
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball-Mlynarik
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
18
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Edmundson Golf Course-Oskaloosa
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Auditions
@HS Cafeteria
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Perry Golf & Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Perry Golf & Country Club
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Professional Development
@JH Commons
4:15pm
Track: B/JH
@Carlisle High School
4:30pm
Track: G/V
@Van Meter High School
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@Van Meter High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - Snyder
@Old Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
4th Grade Concert
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Bellamy
@Indoor Sports Facility
19
8:30am - 9:00am
Jim Heitoff
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Auditions
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Redeemer Church
@Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lakeview Country Club
4:15pm
Track: G/JH
@Perry Community Schools
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
20
8:00am - 2:00pm
Dance Team Auditions
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 4:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Redeemer Church
@Auditorium
21
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball-R. McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball - Forsyth
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
22
8:00am - 5:00pm
Turf Class and Workshop
@JH Commons
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Ballard Golf & Country Club - In Huxley
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Ballard Golf & Country Club - In Huxley
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Lakeview Country Club
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Lakeview Country Club
4:15pm
Track: B/JH
@Carlisle High School
4:30pm
Track: G/V
@Van Meter High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Dallas Center-Grimes HS
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Dallas Center-Grimes HS
23
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Edmundson Golf Course-Oskaloosa
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Track: G/JH
@Boone High School
4:15pm
Track: B/V
@Carlisle
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Gilbert High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Gilbert High School
24
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Financial Aid Night
@JH Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
25
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Gateway Golf Course-Monroe
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Gateway Recreation, Monroe
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Basketball Skill Session
@MS Gym
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Boone Cedar Pointe Golf Club
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Professional Development
@JH Commons
4:15pm
Track: G/V
@Carlisle
4:30pm
Track: B/V
@Dallas Center-Grimes HS
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Bellamy
@Indoor Sports Facility
26
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Lakeview Country Club
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Maxwell
@Old Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Track: G/JH
@Van Meter High School
5:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Earlham High School
1-30 minute half.
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Carroll Stadium
6:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
Spring Play
6:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Earlham High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Carroll Stadium
27
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 11:00pm
Spring Play Tech
@Auditorium
2:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
Spring Play
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
Spring Play
28
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Baseball-R. McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball - Parent Meeting
@JH Commons
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Meals
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball - Forsyth
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
29
8:00am - 8:00pm
Choir
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheerleading
@HS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
4:30pm
Track: B/JH
@Dallas Center-Grimes HS
5:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Norwalk High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Open gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Norwalk High School
2-15 minute halves
30
8:00am - 8:00pm
Choir
@Auditorium
10:00am
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Nishna Hills Golf Club - Atlantic, IA
10:00am
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Atlantic Golf and Country Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Nedved
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball-Henry
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheerleading Tryouts
@JH Gym
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Softball-Olson
@Old Middle School Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Alumni Association
@Academy Boardroom
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
HS Band/Vocal Concert
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
Color Guard Tryouts
Dist Calendar
Elem
1st Grade Concert
5th Grade Concert
4th Grade Concert
3rd Grade Concert
6th Grade Chorus Concert
2nd Grade Concert
Fine Arts
HS
Band Camp
BBB Camp
BB Practice
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
JH
BBB Camp
8th BBB
7th BBB
BB Practice
7th GBB
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
8th GBB
MS
6th Grade Musical
Band Extravaganza
6th Grade Band Concert
5th Grade Band
WPRD
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?