Skip to content
Winterset
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Gym-Darling
@MS Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Little Husky Football
@MS Gym
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm
Music: All
@Iowa Theater
Choir Recital
3:00pm - 8:00pm
WPRD Adult Pickleball
@Elem Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
2
TBD
Basketball: G/V
TBD
Basketball: B/V
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Gym All
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Open Gym-Kerr
@Elem Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
3
TBD
Music: All
@UNI
UNI Wind Band Invite
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Elem Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
2nd Grade Music Concert
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
4
6:15am - 7:15am
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:30pm - 6:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Booster Club Meeting
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Softball - Applegate
@Indoor Sports Facility
5
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Gym All
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Banning
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Banquet
@HS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Elem Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
6
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-McKinnon
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mother/Son Dance
@HS Cafeteria
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7
8:00am - 10:30am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 11:00am
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 12:00pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 3:00pm
WASC - Soccer Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
8
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:00am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 12:30pm
Softball-Cunningham
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Gym-Darling
@MS Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 8:00pm
WPRD Adult Pickleball
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Bradley
@MS Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Redeemer Church
@Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Booster Club meeting
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
9
3:15pm - 4:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Open Gym-Kerr
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm
Music: All
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
RRC Instrumental Festival, Performance at 6:00 pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
10
TBD
Basketball: B/V
3:15pm - 4:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Elem Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
11
6:15am - 7:15am
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Banquet
@HS Cafeteria
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Winterset PD Training
@Wrestling Room
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Softball - Applegate
@Indoor Sports Facility
12
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@MS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@Elem Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
Band-o-Rama
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
13
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-McKinnon
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Winterset Gymnastics Setup
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
14
TBD
Music: All
@Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
State Individual Speech Contest
6:00am - 6:00pm
Winterset Gymnastics -Meet
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 12:30pm
Republican County Convention
@MS Commons
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 3:00pm
WASC - Soccer Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
15
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:00am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 12:30pm
Softball-Cunningham
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Gym-Darling
@MS Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Gym All
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 8:00pm
WPRD Adult Pickleball
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Bradley
@MS Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
16
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Golf - Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:30am - 1:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
17
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Golf - Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
18
6:15am - 7:15am
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Golf - Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Softball - Applegate
@Indoor Sports Facility
19
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Golf - Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:30am - 1:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
20
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Golf - Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Fiberpalooza
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-McKinnon
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
21
6:00am - 9:00pm
Fiberpalooza
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 3:00pm
WASC - Soccer Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
22
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:00am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 12:30pm
Softball-Cunningham
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Gym-Darling
@MS Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Gym All
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 8:00pm
WPRD Adult Pickleball
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Bradley
@MS Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
23
5:30am - 7:00am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
24
5:30am - 7:00am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Girls Soccer Parent/Player Mtg.
@HS Cafeteria
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
25
6:15am - 7:15am
Softball-Anker
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 10:30pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 9:00pm
WPRD Adult Open Gym
@HS Gym All
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball-Kleemeier
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Softball - Applegate
@Indoor Sports Facility
26
TBD
Music: All
@SWCC
SWCC Vocal Jazz Festival
5:30am - 7:00am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Gym All
11:00am - 3:00pm
AEA Meeting
@Academy Boardroom
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
27
TBD
Music: All
@SWCC
SWCC Vocal Jazz Festival
5:30am - 7:00am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Gym All
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-McKinnon
@Indoor Sports Facility
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
28
TBD
Music: All
@TBA
IHSMA State Solo/Ensemble
8:00am - 10:30am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:30am - 12:00pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:00pm - 3:00pm
WASC - Soccer Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball - Brady McDonald
@Indoor Sports Facility
29
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:00am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 12:30pm
Softball-Cunningham
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Open Gym-Darling
@MS Gym
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Softball-Linde
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 8:00pm
WPRD Adult Pickleball
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball-Bradley
@MS Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Baseball-Handsaker
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Gym-Bradley
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Acton
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Student Council Volleyball
@HS Gym All
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Baseball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
30
TBD
Music: All
(Cancelled)
@UNI
All State Individual Speech Festival
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:30pm
Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
4:45pm
Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
31
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drivers Education
@MS - Art Room
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Valley Stadium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Valley Stadium
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@Indoor Sports Facility
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
Color Guard Tryouts
Dist Calendar
Elem
1st Grade Concert
5th Grade Concert
4th Grade Concert
3rd Grade Concert
6th Grade Chorus Concert
2nd Grade Concert
Fine Arts
HS
Band Camp
BBB Camp
BB Practice
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
JH
BBB Camp
8th BBB
7th BBB
BB Practice
7th GBB
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
8th GBB
MS
6th Grade Musical
Band Extravaganza
6th Grade Band Concert
5th Grade Band
WPRD
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?