Skip to content
Winterset
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
March 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
1
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Boone Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Winterset High School
HS Competition Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@TBA
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
2
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@JH Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm
Music: All
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
2nd Grade Music Concert
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
3
7:00am - 8:00am
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@MS Commons
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball-Bowen
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
4
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
AAU Volleyball
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Competition Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball - Seidler
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
5
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Hughes
@Elem Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Winterset Gymnastics Setup
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
6
6:00am - 6:00pm
Winterset Gymnastics -Meet
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:30am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
11:00am - 2:00pm
Party - Faux
@MS Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 10:30am
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Open Gym
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer Open Gym - Cody Sullivan
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
8
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Competition Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
6:00pm
Music: All
(Cancelled)
@Perry High School
RRC Instrumental Festival, Performance at 6:00 pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club Meeting
@HS Classrooms
CNA Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Banquet
@HS Competition Gym
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
9
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Heithoff
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball - Seidler
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
10
7:00am - 8:00am
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
11
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:15pm
AAU Volleyball - Seidler
@MS Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
8th Grade Boys BB Practice
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Competition Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Woodcock
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
7:00pm
Music: All
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
HS Gym
Band-o-Rama
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
12
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@Elem Gym
3:15pm - 5:30pm
WPRD Baseball Clinic
@MS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
13
TBD
Music: All
@TBA
State Individual Speech Contest
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:30am
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:30pm - 2:45pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
14
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 10:30am
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Open Gym
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
15
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Competition Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Open Gym-Henry
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
16
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Heithoff
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
17
7:00am - 8:00am
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:30am
Open Gym-Henry
@HS Competition Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
18
10:00am - 11:00am
Open Facility-West/Vogt
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball
@HS Competition Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
19
10:00am - 11:30am
Open Gym-Henry
@HS Competition Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
20
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:30am
Baseball-Renaud
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
21
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 10:30am
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Open Gym
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
22
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Soccer Parent/Player Mtg.
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
23
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Heithoff
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Seidler
@MS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Trap Shooting - Parent Meeting
@HS Cafeteria
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
24
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Girl Scouts
@MS Commons
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Baseball-Keller
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Parent Meeting
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
25
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@JH Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girl Scouts
@Elementary Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Volleyball
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Seidler
@MS Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
26
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Softball-Olson
@HS Balcony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
NACSW Dog Trials
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Tryouts
@JH Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Soccer - Good
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
27
5:30am - 11:00am
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
Pancake Breakfast 7:00-10:30
7:00am - 7:00pm
NACSW Dog Trials
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
10:00am - 11:30am
Baseball - Vaughn
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
28
7:00am - 7:00pm
NACSW Dog Trials
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Redeemer Church Service
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00am - 10:30am
Softball-Devine
@Indoor Sports Facility
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Softball-VanPelt
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Adult Open Gym
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Hoefing
@Indoor Sports Facility
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
29
TBD
Music: All
@TBA
Individual All State Speech
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
4:45pm
Track: G/V
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
4:45pm
Track: B/V
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Little League
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
30
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Volleyball - Burris
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Baseball-Heithoff
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Stover
@HS Competition Gym
7:00pm
Music: All
(Cancelled)
@Winterset High School
Auditorium
1st Grade Concert
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball-Olson
@MS Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball-Breeding
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:00pm - 10:00pm
Football - Knobloch
@Indoor Sports Facility
31
5:45am - 7:15am
Girls Soccer practice
@HS Penrod Auxillary Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Softball-Little
@Indoor Sports Facility
9:30am - 11:00am
Band
@Auditorium
2:35pm - 3:10pm
Jazz Band
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Spring Play Practice
@Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team
@HS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Softball-Olson
@Indoor Sports Facility
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer practice
@MS Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball-Linde
@Elem Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball - Corkrean
@Indoor Sports Facility
5:30pm - 10:00pm
WPRD Coed Volleyball
@JH Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball-Keller
@MS Gym
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Boys Soccer Meal
@HS Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tae Kwon Do
@Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball-Nedved
@Indoor Sports Facility
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Clubs
Color Guard Tryouts
Dist Calendar
Elem
1st Grade Concert
5th Grade Concert
4th Grade Concert
3rd Grade Concert
6th Grade Chorus Concert
2nd Grade Concert
Fine Arts
HS
Band Camp
BBB Camp
BB Practice
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
JH
BBB Camp
8th BBB
7th BBB
BB Practice
7th GBB
Band Extravaganza
BB Open gym
8th GBB
MS
6th Grade Musical
Band Extravaganza
6th Grade Band Concert
5th Grade Band
WPRD
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?